Friday, June 4, 2010

Census, Evil ACORN's Evil Twin

Census Fraud? Nah, say it ain't so!

It's time to nip this shit in the bud. I'm sick and tired of these assholes getting a pass when exposed to wasting tax payer money. Revolt people! Get in the faces of every last one of these hypocritical motherfuckers! Get on your feet!

James O'Keefe has struck GOLD again...

5 comments:

PG said...

I dig the sentiment, but kinda wish it wasn't this guy.
Cause, seriously, if this is just a launching pad for his rap/hip hop/whatever album I'm gonna be pissed.

I would a gone w " Boat's and Ho's" for the end part.

CharlieDelta said...

PG-
I was wondering the same thing about the rap/hip hop bullshit at the end. GOD I hope not!

Fukitol said...

Yep, KNH is saving the nation with his additional 431,000 gummint dependents:

http://www.breitbart.com/article.php?id=D9G4GCNO1&show_article=1

Only 960 days left to go of the Halfrican Jimmah Carter.

Grandpa-Old Soldier said...

Does not matter what his agenda is, it points out how we are getting screwed on a daily basis

kerrcarto said...

And we are surprised?