Saturday, July 31, 2010

Slackin'

Hey kerrcarto, I know I've been slackin' on getting the pics out there but that's because I'm a fuggin' slacker. You'll have 'em before Monday. I was gonna post some tonight, but my buddy's dad turned 60 today and I'm gonna go rage tonight with him and some live music. If I don't get arrested tonight, there might be some posted tomorrow, but I'm not promising anything...

Alright, here's a teaser...



Good times!

Thursday, July 29, 2010

The View 2

I didn't watch King Liar on The View today. I had stopped and had a really nice Denver omelet this morning and I wanted to digest the whole thing. But listening to the snippets on the radio today, I heard him tell Maud Behar that he didn't know who Snookie is (I think she is a hairless Ewok or some similar species). Only problem is he cracked this gem at the White House Correspondents dinner this year about the "Tan Tax" in the new Health(destruction)Care bill.

This next provision is called the Jersey Shore-Up. It reads: “The following individuals shall be excluded from the indoor tanning tax within this bill.” Snooki, J-WOWW, the Situation, and House Minority Leader John Boehner. (Laughter.)

Ok I will give him the benefit of the doubt that he has no idea what he said at that dinner, simply because someone else wrote his lines for him and he was just reading from a teleprompter...well shit, never mind I just explained his entire presidency.

Don't you just hate it when you answer your own question.

And for the record I have never watched Jersey Shore. MTV is a pimple on the ass of society now. Not like it was in the 80's-early 90's. It is just a bunch of stupid attention whores. Well, I guess it really hasn't changed that much. Except for the music.

It's A Matter Of Time...

Time...

Wednesday, July 28, 2010

Obama sits like a Pussy!!

Dude sits like a pussy!! Look at this elitist asshole!!! Holy shit I hate this man!! I'll bet he squats when he pees!

Man Law: Never sit like a woman! NEVER!

Women sit like women! That's perfectly normal, feminine, and provides us with gorgeous leg shots! But never EVER a man!

Sunday, July 25, 2010

Blownstar 2010

Just rolled in. As usual we had a fucking blast. Many a cannonball was had and Shiner brewery is a few hunderd bucks richer. Best Blownstar yet. Paul, you know not what you missed brother, unless you have taken a shit while having a baby deer lick your face. Then I have nothing to say. But since a picture is worth a thousand words. Here is a taste.







Plus I got me a new shirt out of the deal.



See y'all crazy mufuckers next year!!

Saturday, July 24, 2010

Saturday toonage

Well, CD and kerrcarto are at Blownstar. I didn't make it this year so those guys are partying without me. Just damn! Next year though.

I got the following text from kerrcarto a few minutes ago. "djkdkls.tjlka;lfhld" BWAHAHAHAHAHAHAH!!! Hellz yeah!

Here's some Monster Magnet.

Friday, July 23, 2010

The Brown Shirts Are Coming! The Brown Shirts Are Coming!

The Fourth Amendment Shredded in San Luis Obisbo. Coming soon to a theatre near you...

Watch the video. It's mind boggling to say the least! The video is 21 minutes long but it is well worth watching if you are at all concerned about your Rights being diminished daily. Not by Bush. Not by our current TOTUS (although he's just making it worse).

By the government! Period. Keep in mind this took place in April '08...

If you have high blood pressure, or a rock within throwing distance of your monitor I suggest you don't watch this National Socialist-like abuse of power. I am blown away by the complete disregard for The Constitution! The fact that these Brown Shirts conspired after already violating the Fourth Amendment is even more disgusting. Disgusting.

WTF is really going on? Seriously. What the fuck is going on?

Those motherfuckers should be in prison right now and put in General Population so they know what it's like to be violated. Think they will? Me either. Abuse of power is the next Brave New World. Freedom and Liberty have little meaning anymore and it makes me wanna puke! The so-called "Law-enforcers" are the biggest law-breakers these days. Learn the Constitution. Teach yer children The U.S. Constitution before it's shredded and forgotton about...

Take note: This was in '08. Imagine what it will be like in 2011? 2012? 2020? This is what's coming to a city near you folks. An assault on law-abiding gun-owning American Citizens! How long are we gonna put up with this shit? Seriously. How long?

Hope, Change, National Socialism; coming to a country near you...

I should've been in bed three hours ago, but my luggage was fuggin' with me. I still haven't even started packing yet. I'm gonna have another beer, pack my bag and hit the sheets. Have a great weekend everyone! I'm gonna be partying with the Blowneyes this weekend, but you already knew that. See ya Monday.

Hey Paul, if you're not too busy buying a boat, tuning up your hot-tub, or going to hang out with Prosper (BWAHAHAHAHAHHA), could you hold down the fort while we're partying? I don't know? Maybe post something for once?

Wednesday, July 21, 2010

It's About Damn Time



New bullets to blow terrorists up even more!!


It's a new war, and our nations best warriors now carry the world's most devastating ammunition! As we entrust the de-fense of our freedom in our finest professionals, they now carry an advantage beyond their own heroism! Over ten years in co-development with Special Operations Groups and Federal Law Enforcement, the new ExtremeShock™ Explosive Entry tactical defense rounds represent the ultimate refinement in lethal bullet technology. The compressed Tungsten-NyTrilium™ Composite fragments upon impact, leaving a wound channel of catastrophic proportions. The expansive fragmentation characteristics of the ExtremeShock rounds transfer the bullets energy in a far faster time span than conventional hollowpoints. The resulting stopping power is utterly devastating. E-Shock rounds are engineered to expend maximum energy into soft targets, turning the density mass into an expanding rotational cone of NyTrilium matrix particles, causing neurological collapse to the central nervous system.


Product website

The Weather Forecast

Go here and read the Weather Undergrounds Manifesto Then tell me that the president has this countries best interest at heart. Look at who wrote it. Any of those names sound familiar?

Embrace Racism!

As long as it's not white racism...

Yeah, racism is okay as long as it's the "minority" being racist...

So when is the NAACP and LaRaza going to denouce this obvious bigotry? Nevermind, that was a rhetorical question...

The race card is played out. Done. Covered in beer. Wrinkled and spent. Like a vat of greasy mexican food. Harmfull to your health.

"Go back to Germany?" "Go back to Europe". "Love your color". "You're white, you don't belong here..."

This brown beret' is fuggin' awesome! She proves my point for me. La Raza (or The Race) is a racist organization out for "whitey" or "cracker" telling us to 'go back to Europe'.

And she's calling ME racist for being a white boy? Yeah bitch, I am and I have no problem with that. Thanks to you again for proving my point you racist biggoted racist whore. Look up hypocrisy in the dictionary, and you'll find a picture of yourself. The ENGLISH dictionary BTW...

When we get Southern Border support and these scumbags stop infiltrating our country I'll be alright. Until then, you motherfuckers from South of the border can BLOW ME! I can't wait 'till this comes to a head.

Bring it on!

Monday, July 19, 2010

FOD

This pretty much says it all. I mean, what else needs to be said?



Oh wait...

Except, FUCK OBAMA DAY!

Friday, July 16, 2010

Friday Rebel Yell

Thursday, July 15, 2010

Liar in Chief

Remember when President Liar Liar Pants on Fire said that there would be no federal funding of abortion? Sure you do. Bart Stupak changed his vote to yes because President Liar said he would sign an executive order to make sure that there would be none.

He never signed the order. Then this news breaks today..


Washington, DC (LifeNews.com) -- The Obama administration has officially approved the first instance of taxpayer funded abortions under the new national government-run health care program. This is the kind of abortion funding the pro-life movement warned about when Congress considered the bill.

The Obama Administration will give Pennsylvania $160 million to set up a new "high-risk" insurance program under a provision of the federal health care legislation enacted in March.


Joe Wilson was right, your a fucking liar.

Do you dumbfucks in congress realize who you are dealing with now? Saul Alinski radicals will look you in the eye and lie to you without a flinch of an eyelash. The ends justify the means. Lie, cheat, steal. Just do it.

Can we impeach him now? Please.

Open Carry In Kalifornia

Tonight was a good night. I met up with some fellow open carry dudes downtown after work and guess what...? We killed NO ONE!

Tonight was my first time downtown openly carrying and I have to admit I was a bit nervous at first about being hassled by the LEO's for exercising my Constitutional right. I almost left my sidearm at home but didn't want to piss on my own parade. I strapped on my sidearm and said to myself, "whatever happens, happens" and I'm so glad I did. The people I met were either curious, naive, ignorant or pumped why I was carrying a firearm in public.

The first dude I came across asked me if it was a "toy gun". I said, "no". He then asked if I was "a cop". I said, "no". As he stumbled for more questions I just told him that it's my Constitutional Right and handed him the pamphlet. I won't call him a dumbass, I won't even call him a liberal dumbass, I will just call him naive.

That's the whole point to this exercise. To educate people about their rights and show them that just because I'm walking around the downtown streets carrying a firearm doesn't mean that I'm gonna light up a school or a crowd of people. If anything, if some asshole does choose to do that, he'll be met with a volley of return fire to his torso from everyone else who's legally carrying a firearm. Simple. I hope I never have to draw my weapon on someone in a gunfight. However, if I do, I won't regret it, and more importantly I won't be the victim.

The ignorance when it comes to firearms is astonishing to me. Most people are fucking stupid! They're afraid because that's how they've been spoon fed by the ignorant LSM. "Guns kill people", "Guns cause crime", "Guns are a menace to a civil society", blah blah fucking blah.

Bullshit! People kill people, people cause crimes, and people are a menace to a civil society. More guns = less crime. It's been proven time and time again.

Anyways, it was a great day at the car show today. We got a lot of thumbs up from the educated people and a few stink-eye looks from the naive. That's okay. Slow and steady wins the race. There were a few women that asked us about the law and seemed interested in the rules n' regs as far as Open Carry in Kalifornia goes and that puts a smile on my face. I hope we'll see them next week with a sidearm. Firearms aren't confined to males. In fact, we need more women defending themselves. It's pretty hot if you ask me! WTF wimmin??

There were a lot of bitchen cars I should've taken pictures of, but as a first-timer, I was more concerned with delivering the message and spreading the word without looking like some "racist Teabagger". Besides, there were a lot of sun dresses and low cut tops tonight and I was distracted. I did get a shot of this bitchin mobile though...













Good times! GOD Bless America!

Wednesday, July 14, 2010

A Little Lesson In Communism

They are here and they mean us no good.

A Video Just For The NAACP

T-Minus Ten Days And Counting...

Oh man, I'm crawlin' out of my skin. Can't wait to party with y'all again. Next week can't come quick enough.

I suspect this will be the kerrcartobus, but I've known to be wrong; especially after spending some time bullshitting with the peeps in the bar at SAN and SAT...

Fuck, Paul. Gonna miss you there brother!

Tuesday, July 13, 2010

Monday, July 12, 2010

FOD:Insults



Yup, that just about sums up my feelings for this president and his administration.

Thanks Leslie.

Saturday, July 10, 2010

Saturday Jams



The wife just finished her yard sale. got $175 bucks for some of our crap. Now it's beer:30 and time for some South Texas Ribeyes (pork ribeyes) smoked on the big grill!

Born Into Debt

Gavin fucking rocks! He fuckin' rocks! I have the best nephew in the world. Hands down the best little dude in the world!

Friday Damage Control

It's Friday for crying out loud! Crank it or suck your thumb and lick Pelosi's skanky twat. I'll leave that decision up to you but if I was you I would pass on the latter...

Friday, July 9, 2010

Thoughtful Moments

I guess you have all heard about how tanners are now crying racism after the new tan tax was implemented as part of NiggerhonkeyCare. I have a remedy for this: levy an additional tax on malt liquor! That should level the playing field.

Hey Asshole!

When you're driving UP Wildcat Canyon Road into Barona/Ramona with a 6% grade, there is absolutely no fucking reason to apply the brakes! If you feel you must apply the brakes while driving up-fuckin-hill, please take the opportunity to use the gotdamn turnout provided by the County D.O.T. or you will get the blaster again the next time I have to pass your dumbass on the right. 50 mph means 50 mph. Slower traffic keep right means exercise your duty to keep fucking right! There's a small window for the thirty cars behind you to pass so get your ass over to the right, cocksucker! Fuck, you people boggle my mind with your Sunday driving on any day of the fucking week. Don't eat the brown acid asshole. Don't get behind the wheel either.

If it was legal, I would ram your ass off the road into the ditch or down the embankment in a heartbeat. Even though you peeled your Clinton/Gore sticker off your ride, I know your mindset. You are all of the problem, and none of the solution.

Useful Idiots



Stole it from Breitbart

The Fields Of Athenry

Happy Friday Eve folks! I was diggin through some CD's tonight and came across this one. so I thought I would share some bitchen tunes.

I really dig this version too...

It's Friday! Fuck yeah!

Dear Obama...

My Uncle CD is passed out right now so I thought I would take the chance to tell you what's really on my mind...

You have screwed us Americans for futures and futures to come with your bullshit socialist policies. I despise you. I will always despise you. Not because you're black, even though the LSM will try and lead the masses to believe that, but because you have wiped your ass with the Constitution and you have put me in debt before I'm even a part of the working force. Ya know? That evil 'middle class working force'?

You are a piece of shit. The worst POTUS in my time! The worst TOTUS in the history of the United States of America.

I know I'm new to this present TOTUS debacle, but I can guarantee you that I will grow up learning American values, the Constitution of the United States, the Bill of Rights, and of God and Country! Me and my lil' buddies will know how you shit on the country I love so much and we will be prepared to take on your kind when I'm old enough to vote. I'm an American, you closet Mooslimb piece of shit Kenyan! Fuck! You!

Sincerely,
Gav




PS, kerrcarto, can you please add me to the FOD wall? I despise that motherfucker!

Thursday, July 8, 2010

Who Needs A Wife?



Beer me robot.

America Is Not Europe

That's the point!



Thanks to my Brother for one of the best I've seen yet...

Wednesday, July 7, 2010

Border Security

So the Obamanation administration is going to sue Arizona because the new law violates federal law. No talk of racism, racial profiling, racial discrimination, none. What happened? They bitched and moaned about how this was going to be a law that would cause people to be racially profiled and their civil right would be violated, but now they are suing because the law supposedly usurps federal law. Well if that is the case San Francisco, Houston and all the other sanctuary cities should be sued also. They are usurping the federal law by harboring illegal aliens. So why aren't you suing them Barry? Oh yeah, I forgot they are not illegal aliens, they are undocumented democrats.

You know what the best thing about a hypocrite is? They are easy to discredit.

If it was up to me. This is what the border fence would look like.

Tuesday, July 6, 2010

Arizona

Why is it so hard for the anti-S.B.1070 crowd to understand that Arizona is taking a step forward to do what the Feds have swore an oath to do? Never mind, that was a rhetorical question. It's because the ones against it are the free-loaders taxing this country to death or those that advocate the freeloading and taxing us to death. I have two simple words for you cocksuckers... FUCK. YOU!

And right on Arizona. Stick to yer guns! Fight this socialist regime to the death!



Thanks Aunti Vicki!

Sunday, July 4, 2010

Guilty

IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII'm sorry
For somethin' I didn't do
Lynched somebody, but I don't know who
You blame me, for slavery
A hundred years before I was born
Guilty of being White
Guilty of being White
Guilty of being White
Guilty of being White

I'm sorry for something I didn't do
Lynched somebody, I don't know who
You blame me, for slavery
A hundred years before I was born
Guilty of being White
Guilty of being White
Guilty of being White
Guilty of being White

I'm a convict
Of a racist crime.
I've only served
Too many years of my tiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiime...

I'm sorry
for something I didn't do
lynched somebody, but I don't know who.
You blame me,
for slavery,
a hundred years before I was born.

Guilty of being White
Guilty of being White
Guilty of being White
Guilty of being White!

Friday, July 2, 2010

I know I Have Posted This Before..

but, I figured being INDEPENDENCE Day weekend this was fitting. Plus this is pure Ted Nugent prOn.





Too bad that Merle has been brainwashed by the progressives in his older age.

Thursday, July 1, 2010

Here it comes...

You've seen the hyperlink on Drudge Report but I think that link might be broken. I've copied down below the basic information that someone posted on a forum. Scary fucking stuff, especially the AMT which will fuck me over good next year. I also work for a small business and income tax increases hurt us the most. Because insurance costs are spiraling out of control and will only get worse thanks to NiggerCrackerCare, I'm losing my dental insurance next year; my company can no longer afford it. Our health care insurance premiums are also going up for 2011. And now my state of Washington is secretly planning a state income tax in addition to a host of other tax increases on businesses. Meanwhile, state and federal deficits have spiraled out of control with no end in spending in sight anywhere. The only difference between our local, state and federal governments and the regimes of Stalin and Mao is that our government hasn't murdered us, yet. But like the Romans said just prior to their complete collapse, "Maybe we're better off dead."

Higher taxes in perpetuity is what's cookin' for dinner. But I ain't eating. And I don't think the vast majority of my fellow Americans are eating that crap either. November 2010 here we come!

Go here for an official downloadable publication from the Joint Committee on Taxation.

In just six months, the largest tax hikes in the history of America will take effect. They will hit families and small businesses in three great waves on January 1, 2011:

First Wave:

Expiration of 2001 and 2003 Tax Relief

In 2001 and 2003, the GOP Congress enacted several tax cuts for investors, small business owners, and families. These will all expire on January 1, 2011:

Personal income tax rates will rise. The top income tax rate will rise from 35 to 39.6 percent (this is also the rate at which two-thirds of small business profits are taxed). The lowest rate will rise from 10 to 15 percent. All the rates in between will also rise. Itemized deductions and personal exemptions will again phase out, which has the same mathematical effect as higher marginal tax rates. The full list of marginal rate hikes is below:

- The 10% bracket rises to an expanded 15%
- The 25% bracket rises to 28%
- The 28% bracket rises to 31%
- The 33% bracket rises to 36%
- The 35% bracket rises to 39.6%

Higher taxes on marriage and family. The “marriage penalty” (narrower tax brackets for married couples) will return from the first dollar of income. The child tax credit will be cut in half from $1000 to $500 per child. The standard deduction will no longer be doubled for married couples relative to the single level. The dependent care and adoption tax credits will be cut.

The return of the Death Tax. This year, there is no death tax. For those dying on or after January 1 2011, there is a 55 percent top death tax rate on estates over $1 million. A person leaving behind two homes and a retirement account could easily pass along a death tax bill to their loved ones.

Higher tax rates on savers and investors. The capital gains tax will rise from 15 percent this year to 20 percent in 2011. The dividends tax will rise from 15 percent this year to 39.6 percent in 2011. These rates will rise another 3.8 percent in 2013.


I've said it before and I'll say it again. Our United States federal government has become the enemy of we the people and must be stopped.