Tuesday, September 13, 2011

CharlieDelta's new favorite ice cream

Fine, here it is. I pulled it down yesterday because I felt bad for firing an unprovoked, preemptive strike against CharlieDelta. However, recent evidence suggests that I was indeed brutally attacked last night. The strike was stealthy and hidden in some comments but I found it. Bombs away, beeeeatch!!!

5 comments:

Harper said...

I was expecting something larger. The Schweddy Balls are disappointingly small. They should just call them small balls. Or Obamas.

CharlieDelta said...

Ha! Good one.

You felt bad? BWAHAHAHAHAHA! You're so full of shit Paul! LMAO! Felt bad....

All of your attacks are unprovoked. You're like that Iranian cocksucker Aramalamadingdong. Always fucking with people and pouring gasoline on the out-of-control rager. Well brother, you have met your match and this time you're gonna get fucked back!

I don't even know if I've caught up with my retaliatory strikes, but you can bet your ass you're gonna get the MOAB of posts, pal. You can bank on that. We'll call it the MOAP. And remember, I'm not working right now so I can stay up until the weeeeee hours of the morning drinking beer and fine tuning my retaliation. Maybe I'll finally learn how to use Photoshop like I've always wanted? Motivational poster? Craigslist M4M listing? So many choices, so LOTS of time....

When I finally deliver my PMD (post of mass destruction) you won't even know what hit you. I will strike hard and I will strike fast,(kinda like when Bawney Fwank mounts you at your Rainbow Warrior parades every year, except for the gay part) and you will be begging for death by the time my second wave of attacks finally grants you your mercy killing.

You will forever regret the day that you crossed me, Jackson. You Prosper-loving punk ass bitch!

CharlieDelta said...

"I was expecting something larger."

Harper, Paul hears that all the time...

Paul said...

"Prosper-loving punk ass bitch??!!" Oh that's it mother fucker!! LMAO!!

CharlieDelta said...

Yeah, I suppose throwing "Prosper-loving" in there was hitting below the belt huh? We can both agree that he is a pussy troll moose-limb-appeasing little fag boy.

My bad...