Wednesday, June 20, 2012

The Wigger Song

From someone in the comments.  Thanks root@.

The Wigger Song: (lyrics below)


I laugh at skinny, little white kids heading to the clubs
In muscle shirts and gold chains, ridin on dubs
They didn't turn out the color they wanted to be...

They got blonde hair, and wife beaters, eminem style
They think they're gonna star in the next 8mile
When they rap they wonder "why's everyone laughin at me?"

Well, the speakers and the rims were a real good plan,
But, they look kinda stupid on a minivan
Does your Mom even know XZIBIT pimped her ride for free?

I guess the funniest thing of all is watching you try to dunk a basketball
Could someone lower the rim another couple of feet?

Seems like MTV's to blame for making all these white kids lame...

NOW YOU ALL GOTTA HELP ME SING THE WIGGER SONG
CAUSE YOUR STYLE'S JUST RIGHT, BUT YOU LOOK SO WRONG
THAT'S A WEIRD ACCENT THAT YOU'RE TALKING WITH
CAUSE YOU'RE WHITER THAN WAYNE BRADY AND WILL SMITH
I KNOW THAT YOU WANNA BE A BIG RAP STAR, BUT YOU DON'T EVEN KNOW WHAT COLOR YOU ARE
YOU LOOK LIKE YOU WANNA LIVE THE REAL THUG LIFE, BUT YOU DIDN'T LIVE IT GROWING UP IN CLEVELAND HEIGHTS...
HEY, HEY, YOU ARE NOT A G-FUNK
HEY, HEY, YOU'RE JUST A SKINNY WHITE PUNK

Well, you could be yourself, but that's a hassle
Gonna need a bodyguard, cause you're such an asshole,
You'd go on Maury to see who your Daddy could be...

So, pull your pants back up, forget the fashion,
Cause you're never gonna get to the Playboy Mansion,
You're just like Michael Jackson, in reverse, to me....

I guess that MTV's to blame for making all these white kids lame

NOW YOU ALL GOTTA HELP ME SING THE WIGGER SONG
CAUSE YOUR STYLE'S JUST RIGHT, BUT YOU LOOK SO WRONG
THAT'S A WEIRD ACCENT THAT YOU'RE TALKING WITH
CAUSE YOU'RE WHITER THAN WAYNE BRADY AND WILL SMITH
I KNOW THAT YOU WANNA BE A BIG RAP STAR, BUT YOU DON'T EVEN KNOW WHAT COLOR YOU ARE
YOU LOOK LIKE YOU WANNA LIVE THE REAL THUG LIFE, BUT YOU DIDN'T LIVE IT GROWING UP IN CLEVELAND HEIGHTS...
MIGHT NEVER EVEN NEED A JOB, IN YOUR PARENTS' HOUSE LIVING LIKE A SLOB
IF THE SLACKER LOOK SUITS YOU JUST FINE, YOU MAY AS WELL CHANGE YOUR NAME TO FEDERLINE...
HEY, HEY, YOU ARE NOT A G-FUNK
HEY, HEY, YOU'RE JUST A SKINNY WHITE PUNK

Gonna sing this song to offend the wiggers
Always arguing over whose rims are bigger
For the life of me, I just can't figure
Why you'd want to look like such a....
... douchebag....

No comments: